Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

< 1 2 showing 61 - 103 of 103 constituents
Chad Moore

Chad Moore

Athletic Director
Leadership, Athletics
Michael Moore

Michael Moore

Bus Driver
Ashley Morrison

Ashley Morrison

Auxiliary Program and Event Coordinator
Development
Kelly Moye

Kelly Moye

Grade 1 Teacher
Christopher Pearce

Christopher Pearce

Director of Human Resources & Legal
Leadership
Sara Pewitt

Sara Pewitt

Lower School Receptionist
Shirin Premji

Shirin Premji

Lower School Computer Science
Dawn Rafool

Dawn Rafool

Director of Enrollment Services & Marketing
Leadership, Enrollment
Jesse Ramos

Jesse Ramos

Maintenance Technician/Facilities
Grant Reynolds

Grant Reynolds

Faculty (MS/US)
Emily Rivera Bula

Emily Rivera Bula

Faculty (LS) Spanish
Nicole Roggen

Nicole Roggen

Admissions Assistant
Enrollment
Crystal Ruyle

Crystal Ruyle

Teacher, Middle School
Marie Saint Germain

Marie Saint Germain

RN
Sol Sanchez

Sol Sanchez

Hampton Campus Receptionist
Enrollment
Valarie Satterfield

Valarie Satterfield

1st Grade Teacher
Daniel Scott

Daniel Scott

Assistant Athletics Director
Athletics
Christina Simmers

Christina Simmers

Faculty (LS) Visual Arts
Aaron Skingley

Aaron Skingley

Dean of Students
Jena Slater

Jena Slater

Early Childhood Enrichment Teacher
Andrea Smith

Andrea Smith

Upper and Middle School Learning Specialist
Geoffrey Smith

Geoffrey Smith

Middle School History
Margaret Smith

Margaret Smith

Middle and Upper School Strings
Amy Speer

Amy Speer

History Teacher MS/US
Delaney Speer

Delaney Speer

Digital Media Associate | Spirit Store Manager | Yearbook Advisor
Brent Spicer

Brent Spicer

Upper School Division Head
Leadership
Kristie Sumner

Kristie Sumner

Faculty (LS) PreKindergarten
Brooke Torres

Brooke Torres

Preschool 2 Teaching Assistant
Manuel Torres

Manuel Torres

Custodian

Jose Vazquez

Custodian
Aricka Ward

Aricka Ward

Faculty (US) Science
William Warfel

William Warfel

Drama Teacher, Middle & Upper School
Cathy Watson

Cathy Watson

Faculty (MS/US) Science
Rachel Watson

Rachel Watson

Middle & Upper School Math
Tera White

Tera White

Athletic Department Administrative Assistant
Paulette Wiley

Paulette Wiley

Registered Nurse
Kevin Woolf

Kevin Woolf

Upper School Math
Jeannine Wright

Jeannine Wright

Faculty (MS/US) Fine Arts
Development

Reginald Wright

Part-time Security Guard
Jose Zayas

Jose Zayas

Facilities Supervisor